JSS Digital Solutions Sdn Bhd
A-11-1, Blk A,
Putra Walk, Jalan PP25,
Taman Pinggiran Putra,
Seksyen 2, Bandar Putra Permai,
43300 Seri Kembangan,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+6016-212 7872
+603-8940 8521

PFT3970

Previous 1 / 3 Next

PFT3970 SFP Module Accessories


Dahua single-mode optical module 1.25G
• TX 1550nm
• RX 1310nm
• Two-way transfer distance to 20km
• Temperature range: -40°C + 85°C
Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Messages*  

Switch to Mobile Version